Warning: fopen(/var/www/html/dpmovie01/cache/filmcinema.info/Files/08/aa/08aa07ea4ca551f37d28f357145eb44b.txt): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/html/dpmovie01/system/vendor/phpfastcache/phpfastcache/lib/Phpfastcache/Core/Pool/IO/IOHelperTrait.php on line 313
Soichiro Hoshi's Autobiografi & Movie Playlists – Cinema 21
Soichiro Hoshi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1972-05-30

Place of Birth

Also Known As
保志 総一朗
Soichirou Hoshi
Souichiro Hoshi
Souichirou Hoshi
Sôichiro Hoshi
相庭 剛志
Takeshi Aiba
Sôichirô Hoshi

Soichiro Hoshi

Sōichirō Hoshi (保志 総一朗) is a Japanese voice actor.  He uses the name Takeshi Aiba (相庭 剛志) for his adult game roles.

2009
The Garden of Sinners - Chapter 7: A Study in Murder (Part 2)
7.2
2010
Broken Blade: Book One - The Time of Awakening
6.3
2010
Broken Blade: Book Three - The Mark of the Assassin's Dagger
5.2
2010
Broken Blade: Book Four - The Earth of Calamity
5.2
1999
Perfect Blue
8.2
2006
In a Distant Time
0.0
2011
Macross Frontier: The Wings of Goodbye
5.8
2012
Scryed Alteration II: Quan
7.0
2013
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
8.5
2013
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! Rikka Version
7.2
2014
Heaven's Lost Property Final: Eternal My Master
4.3
2009
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress
7.3
2010
Broken Blade: Book Two - The Split Path
6.1
2011
Heaven's Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
7.3
2001
Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen
7.5
2002
Gensomaden Saiyuki: A Sin of Hope
0.0
2004
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
0.0
2004
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
0.0
2016
Kagerou Daze: In a Day's
0.0
2011
Nintama Rantarou Movie: Ninjutsu Gakuen Zenin Shutsudou! no Dan
0.0
2018
Engine Sentai Go-Onger: 10 Years Grand Prix
0.0
2018
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Rebellion
6.5
CLOSE [x]