Warning: fopen(/var/www/html/dpmovie01/cache/filmcinema.info/Files/30/08/30088cdbec411dcf2f302e1c7e1d1752.txt): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /var/www/html/dpmovie01/system/vendor/phpfastcache/phpfastcache/lib/Phpfastcache/Core/Pool/IO/IOHelperTrait.php on line 313
Daisuke Ono's Autobiografi & Movie Playlists – Cinema 21
Daisuke Ono

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1978-05-04

Place of Birth
Sakawa, Kochi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Оно Дайсукэ
小野大輔

Daisuke Ono

Daisuke Ono is a freelance voice actor previously affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

He is typically typecast as one who holds himself in high regard either as a hero, an intellectual, or a cool-spirited youth.

2010
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Chou Den-O Trilogy - Episode Blue: The Dispatched Imagin is NewTral
4.3
2012
Psychic School Wars
6.5
2013
Blue Exorcist: The Movie
7.2
2010
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya
7.9
2014
Chronus
6.5
2011
The Princess and the Pilot
7.1
2008
Major: The Ball of Friendship
5.0
2014
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 1: Awakening
7.8
2014
Attack on Titan: Crimson Bow and Arrow
7.7
2010
11 Eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
6.0
2016
New Initial D the Movie - Legend 3: Dream
6.3
2016
Gantz:O
7.0
2017
Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
10.0
2016
Kuroko no Basket Movie 3: Winter Cup Soushuuhen - Tobira no Mukou
8.0
2014
K: Missing Kings
7.0
2016
Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito
8.2
2017
In This Corner of the World
8.1
2017
A-Channel +smile Extra OVA: Alexandrite In The Pot
6.0
2009
The Last War of the Heavanliods and Akutoliods
10.0
2014
Space Battleship Yamato 2199: A Voyage to Remember
0.0
2008
Farewell Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Countdown
8.0
2009
Cho Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade NEO Generations: The Onigashima Warship
4.3
2018
Batman Ninja
5.6
2018
Violence Voyager
0.0
2017
3-Nen D-Gumi Glass no Kamen: Tobidase Watashitachi no Victory Road
0.0
2014
Black Butler: Book of Murder
8.1
2014
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada
0.0
2017
Black Butler: Book of the Atlantic
7.9
2007
Naruto Shippuden The Movie
6.9
2019
Mr. Osomatsu the Movie
0.0
2018
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan: Kanketsu-hen
0.0
2012
009 Re: Cyborg
5.8
2018
Godzilla: The Planet Eater
5.4
2018
K: Seven Stories Movie 1 - R:B - Blaze
4.0
2017
Mobile Suit Gundam: Twilight AXIS Red Trace
0.0
2010
Book Girl
6.4
2018
はたらく細胞 特別編 風邪症候群
0.0
CLOSE [x]